Spare Parts

Engine
1193    Spark Plug 80hp, DC PR 7E
1381    Spark Plug 100hp, DC PR 8E
1192    Oil Filter, Rotax 912
1392    Seal Ring for Oil Tank
1121    Exhaust Spring, Short Ø15 x 41.2 x 2.2 mm
1119    Exhaust Spring, Long Ø15 x 54.4 x 2.2 mm
1633    Carburetor Crop, Rotax 912
422-E04.02    Oil Cooler Mount


Miscellaneous
42-A02.07L    Side Moulding Attachment Bracket, left, 
                        45 x 20 x 2 mm
42-A02.07R    Side Moulding Attachment Bracket, right, 
                        45 x 20 x 2 mm
1132                Foil stripe white, 50 x 210 mm, Form A
42-A20.07A    Flap lever detent plate
3153                Car on board switch, On/Off
1032                G-M-buffer type AC, 20 x 15 mm, 
                         55sh M6 x 18 mm



Gear
422LSA-A12.00    Nose Wheel Fork (Blue electroplated)
42-A11.00            Nose Leg Assembly
42-A11.09            Split washer Cellasto 55x32x14
42-A12.05            Nose wheel axle
42-A18.03C          Brake Disc, t=2.5mm
42-A18.03D         Brake Disc BIG (new)
42-A18.01            Half Rim, Aluminum, 6"
983                       Plunger, Front Brake System and gasket                                      Ø18mm
984                       Brake Pad with Connection
3085                     Brake Pad, Magura, 2 pieces per wheel
946                       Tire, 13 x 5.00-6 with hose 4 PC, C-737
990                       Tire, 4.00-6/6PR Trelleborg
1566                    Hose for Tire 13 x 5.00-6 Valve TR
1532                    Ball Bearing, 6004-2RS, 20x42x12 (Main                                     Landing Gear)     
1798                    Airpump for Shock Absorbers   















Hardware
1064    Blind Rivet, Huck Magna Bulb, Ø5.0 x 11.9 mm
1126    Camloc Fastner Pin
1039    Swivel Head, M8
975      Nylatch, closing two-part complete
1143    Ring, split pin, snap ring for clevis pin, 1.5 x 19 mm
366      Camloc Fastner Pin
985      Swivel Head, M8
241      Dome head bolt M4 x 12
1049    Blind Rivet nut, M5 Molly RIV-TI Stahl vz. KB0,4-4.8mm
277       Dome head bolt M5 x 16 mm
1041     Folk bolt M8 x 65 x 20 mm
1569     Set screw M8x40 with blunt start grub screw
ZK-0013    Eye bolt M6 x 45 mm